Wuhan University of Technology China Japan China Tilburg University Netherlands Wuhan University of Technology China Yamaguchi University Japan , Vassa University of Applied Sciences Finland University of Technology Malaysia Brazil Pontifical Catholic University of Sao Paulo Brazil
Home | Registrations | Call for Papers | Proceedings | Organizing Committee | Contact


BRASILIAN MEMBERS
Alessandro Marco Rosini (FMU), André Furtado (UNICAMP), Angelo Palmisano (FMU), Antonio Vico Mañas (PUC SP), Beatriz Marcos Telles (PUC SP), Cláudio Marte (POLI/USP) Christine Syrgiannis (GEPI/PUC SP), Diego Conti (PUC SP), Erika Zoeller Veras (WUHAN University of Tecnology), Felipe Borini (ESPM), Fernando Grisi (PUC SP), Ivanete Bellucci (FATEC SP), Koiti Egoshi (UNINOVE), Ladislau Dowbor (PUC SP), Luiz Roberto Calado (SAINT PAUL), Milton Campanário (USP), Mônica Cairrão Rodrigues (PUC SP), Raquel Pereira da Silva (USCS), Rosa Alegria, Rosa Rizzi, Ruth Y. Lopez Trigo (PUC SP), Tales Andreassi (FGV), Telma Teixeira (FIG), Vinnicius Vieira (PUC SP), Vitoria C. Dib (PUC SP), Flávia Pereira de Carvalho (Fundação DOM CABRAL), Maria Cristina Amorim (PUC SP), Suzana Bandeira (PUC SP), Suzana Leal (PUC SP), Regina Maria da Luz Vieira (PUC SP) , Claudia Pellegrino (PUC SP).

CHINESE MEMBERS
Chen Jing, Chen Xiaohong, Dash Wu, Deng Mingran, Hu Xiangpei, Hu Zhenhua, Jiang Dianchun, Jiang Zhongwei, Li Hua, Liu Xielin, Nguyen Huu Phuc, Sun Shusheng, Wei Jiang, Wim Vanhaverbeke, Xie Kefan, He Shan.

JAPANESE MEMBERS
Kazuhiro Fukuyo, Motonobu Kubo, Nakio Ohshima, Yoshiyuki Matsuura, Nguyen Huu Phuc.

HOLAND MEMBERS
Aquatias Christine, Ard-Pieter de Ma, Irmtraut Mecke, John Rijpma, Walter Mcmanus, Tim de Leeuw, Monique Greve.


Programming committee




CHAIRMAN

Arnoldo José de Hoyos Guevara (Brasil).

CO-CHARMAIN

Geert Duysters (Holanda), Deng Mingran (China), Wang Yingming(China), e Ken Kaminishi (Japão).

MEMBERS
Alessandro Marco Rosini (Brasil), Antonio Vico Mañas (Brasil), Cheng Guoping (China), Diao Zhaofeng (China), Gao Weiyi(China), Guo Jian (China), Ladislau Dowbor (Brasil), Mônica Cairrão Rodrigues (Brasil), Rosa Alegria (Brasil), Shi Yourong (China), Wang Aimin (China), Wang Huiju (China), Wang Shijie (China).

TEAM ORGANIZATION

Chen Yun, Diego Conti (Brasil), Erika Zoeller Veras (China), Fernando Grisi (Brasil), He Shan, Huu Phuc (China), Liu Yang (China), Rosa Rizzi (Brasil), Sergey Filippov (Holanda), Yang Xiaorui(China), Telma Teixeira (Brasil), Alessandro Marco Rosini (Brasil), Ruth Yamada Lopez (Brasil), Vinnicius Vieira (Brasil), Chen Yun (China), Nguyen Huu Phuc (Japan).

 

 

 

 Local support
 Event organization  Partners  
Institutional support Millennium ProjetcMillennium Project

Pontifícia Universidade Católica de São Paulo

Made by DTI - Núcleo de Mídias Digitais